Ferientermine des Schuljahres 2021/2022

Herbstferien 02.11.2021-06.11.2021
Weihnachtsferien 23.12.2021-08.01.2022
Fasnetsferien 25.02.2022-01.03.2022
Osterferien 11.04.2022-23.04.2022
Brückentag 27.05.2022
Pfingstferien 07.06.2022-18.06.2022
Sommerferien 28.07.22-10.09.2022